Закрыть поиск

Оркестр

Главный дирижёр:
Евгений Хохлов 

Дирижёры:
Борис Бенкогенов
Андрей Данилов
Алексей Ньяга

Приглашенный дирижёр:
Александр Анисимов

Заведующий оркестром:
Павел Широнин  shironin@opera-samara.net

Инспекторы оркестра:

Дмитрий Денисов
Денис Майборода

Артисты оркестра:

Первые скрипки
Лауреаты 
международных
конкурсов:
Татьяна Казакова -
концертмейстер оркестра, 

Дмитрий Денисов
Ольга Загадкина,
Павел Широнин,

Елена Романчева,
Гузель Насибулина, 
Роман Шахматов,
Лада Иванова,
Ольга Абрамова,
Алёна Павлова,
Геннадий Черкасов,
Каролина Молостова,
Ирина Терёхина

Вторые скрипки 
Марина Шумских
концертмейстер группы, 

Альбина Звездина,
Елена Терехова,
Наталья Грихно, 
Светлана Каткасова, 
Альберт Носков,
Нэля Орупова,
Марина Коледова, 
Елена Гайнцева,
Дарья Добронравова

Альты 
лауреат международных конкурсов
Ирина Садреева -
концертмейстер группы,

Юлия Февралева,
Марина Долганова,
Ольга Романова,
Ольга Долгановская,
Татьяна Гайворонская,
Марина Новикова,
Елена Корчашкина,
Анна Лапина

 
Виолончели
Елена Жарикова -
концертмейстер группы,

Ирина Симонова, 
Дмитрий Лашкин,
Анна Филиппова, 
Елена Рыкова, 
Галина Кузьмина,
Тамара Дарвина,
Анна Дворцова,
Денис Уткин

Контрабасы
 
Никита Емцев
концертмейстер группы,
 
Станислав Целых,
Николай Мачкасов

Флейты 
Дмитрий Волков - 
концертмейстер группы, 
лауреат международного конкурса 
Денис Майборода
Екатерина Никифорова, 
Анна Маркелова,
Семен Шварцман

Арфа
Мелания Гайчук

















 
Гобои 
Дмитрий Веселов -  
концертмейстер группы,  

Александр Колотыркин,   
Станислав Краснобаев, 
Александр Потапов,
Ольга Рыбакова  

Кларнеты
Сергей Голованов -
концертмейстер группы,

Константин Ключников, 
Дмитрий Жарков, 
Светлана Князева, 
Жанна Семенова

Фаготы 
Кирилл Гольченко
концертмейстер группы, 

Алексей Оберемок, 
Алексей Тищенко-Буденый,
Сергей Ившин

Валторны 
Руслан Спиридонов 
Андрей Черников,
Владимир Шевцов

















              
Трубы
Евгений Чиненов - 
концертмейстер группы,
 
Сергей Чеботаренко, 
Дмитрий Кривошеин,
Константин Хивинцев,
Евгений Хан,
Валерий Карташов

Тромбоны
 
Александр Пушко -  
концертмейстер группы,  

Андрей Иванов,
Павел Пантин,
Игорь Гаврилов,
Игорь Юсупов,
Сергей Бутолин 
  
Туба
Владимир Мясников
  
Ударные  
Валерий Кульбака
концертмейстер группы, 

Роман Балашов,  
Галина Кузнецова

Клавишные
инструменты
  
Ольга Дарвина
Светлана Чернова




















powered by CACKLE
Написать нам
Партнеры